Turnierergebnisse März 2009

Annalena Arns Maverick
1. Pl.
1. Pl.
8. Pl.
9. Pl.
Springprüfung Kl.A
Stilspringprüfung Kl.A
Stilspringprüfung Kl.A
Stilspringprüfung Kl.A
EMSBÜREN
OSTERBROCK
RHEINE-CATENHORN
EMSBÜREN

Lara Arns Maverick
4. Pl. Reiterwettbewerb IBBENBÜREN

Sarah Arns Cambridge
14. Pl. Stilspringprüfung Kl.A EMSBÜREN

Nane Athmer Domino
6. Pl. Dressurwettbewerb Kl.E OSTERBROCK

Anna Sophie Brinkel Prinz Eldo
4. Pl. Reiterwettbewerb EMSBÜREN

Lisa Brinkel Elvis
7. Pl. Reiterwettbewerb EMSBÜREN

Denise Büers Beauty
3. Pl.
8. Pl.
Pony-Springprüfung Kl.A
Pony-Stilspringprüfung Kl.A
EMSBÜREN
EMSBÜREN

Olaf Fetzer Florida Queen, Fürst Felix
1. Pl.
6. Pl.
Dressurprüfung Kl.M
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl.L
TIMMEL
GREVEN

Sonja Focks Royal Dream
1. Pl.
2. Pl.
6. Pl.
Dressurprüfung Kl.M
Dressurprüfung Kl.M
Dressurprüfung Kl.M
TIMMEL
OSTERBROCK
TIMMEL

Selina Hagemann Flipper
10. Pl. Stilspringwettbewerb Kl.E EMSBÜREN

Petra Heeke Gavana
1. Pl.
4. Pl.
Dressurprüfung Kl.A
Dressurprüfung Kl.A
OSTERBROCK
OSTERBROCK

Phyllis Heeke Spirit
2. Pl. Reiterwettbewerb EMSBÜREN

Monique Knieper Nicki
3. Pl. Führzügelklasse EMSBÜREN

Anna Litmeyer Nea's Geniale
6. Pl. Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A BAWINKEL

Lea Perrevoort Pablo
1. Pl. Stilspringprüfung Kl.A RHEINE-CATENHORN

Kerstin van Roje Graffity
3. Pl.
4. Pl.
6. Pl.
Dressurprüfung Kl.E
Dressurwettbewerb Kl.E
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A
BAWINKEL
EMSBÜREN
EMSBÜREN

Denise Rother Full Promotion
2. Pl.
4. Pl.
5. Pl.
6. Pl.
Dressurwettbewerb Kl.E
Dressurwettbewerb Kl.E
Dressurwettbewerb Kl.E
Stilspringwettbewerb Kl.E
BAWINKEL
BAWINKEL
EMSBÜREN
EMSBÜREN

Isabeau Schartmann Cinzano's Sunshine
2. Pl. Pony-DressurWB Kl.E LÖNINGEN

Anika Schilling Emily
1. Pl.
3. Pl.
Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A
Stilspringprüfung Kl.A
IBBENBÜREN
IBBENBÜREN

Doreen Schülting Cinderella
2. Pl. Reiterwettbewerb EMSBÜREN

Marina Schülting Primadonna, Petite Betsey
1. Pl.
1. Pl.
2. Pl.
2. Pl.
2. Pl.
5. Pl.
Stilspringprüfung Kl.A
Stilspringprüfung Kl.E
Stilspringprüfung Kl.E
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A
StilspringWB Kl.E
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A
EMSBÜREN
EMSBÜREN
EMSBÜREN
EMSBÜREN
HAREN
EMSBÜREN

Julia Schwandt Rose
4. Pl. Reiterwettbewerb BAWINKEL

Christoph Stümpel Fabio
8. Pl. Springprüfung Kl.L EMSBÜREN

Britta Thuinemann Ivana
3. Pl. Springprüfung Kl.A HAREN

Irena Thuinemann Wendy
3. Pl. Stilspringprüfung Kl.A EMSBÜREN

Martin Uphaus Attitüde
1. Pl.
5. Pl.
Springprüfung Kl.L
Springprüfung Kl.L
OSTERBROCK
BAWINKEL

Christin Weber Nobby
5. Pl.
5. Pl.
Springreiterwettbewerb
Reiterwettbewerb
EMSBÜREN
EMSBÜREN