Turnierergebnisse November 2008

Kathrin Berger Ricardo
7. Pl. Reiter Wettbewerb SPELLE

Anna Brinkel Prinz Eldo
2. Pl. Reiter Wettbewerb SPELLE

Lisa Brinkel Elvis
6. Pl. Reiter Wettbewerb SPELLE

Denise Büers Beauty
5. Pl.
5. Pl.
6. Pl.
7. Pl.
Springprüfung Kl.A
Stilspringprüfung Kl.A
Springprüfung Kl.A
Springprüfung Kl.L
LATHEN
LATHEN
SPELLE
LATHEN

Christian Denker Notre Niko
2. Pl.
2. Pl.
3. Pl.
4. Pl.
6. Pl.
DressurWettbewerb Kl.E
DressurReiterWB
Reiter Wettbewerb
DressurReiterWB
SpringReiterWB
TWIST
SPELLE
SPELLE
TWIST
SPELLE

Verena Denker Notre Niko
1. Pl.
1. Pl.
1. Pl.
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L
Dressurprüfung Kl. L-Trense-
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L
TWIST
SPELLE
SPELLE

Elisabeth Evers Ricardo
3. Pl. Reiter Wettbewerb SPELLE

Johanna Evers Amadeus
6. Pl. Reiter Wettbewerb SPELLE

Katharina Evers Monopoly
3. Pl. Reiter Wettbewerb SPELLE

Theresia Evers Aron
7. Pl. Reiter Wettbewerb SPELLE

Julie Exeler Iron
1. Pl.
2. Pl.
4. Pl.
Reiter Wettbewerb
StilspringWB Kl.E
DressurReiterWB
SPELLE
SPELLE
SPELLE

Anna Fergusen Aron
11. Pl. Reiter Wettbewerb SPELLE

Selina Hagemann Flipper
2. Pl.
4. Pl.
SpringWB Kl.E
StilspringWB Kl.E
SPELLE
SPELLE

Phyllis Heeke Spirit
2. Pl. Führzügelklasse SPELLE

Laura Heskamp Aron
6. Pl. Reiter Wettbewerb SPELLE

Verena Hesping Weihaiwey
5. Pl.
11. Pl.
Reiter Wettbewerb
DressurWB Kl.E
SPELLE
SPELLE

Laura Knieper Piccolo
1. Pl. Reiter Wettbewerb SPELLE

Monique Knieper Nicki
5. Pl. Führzügelklasse SPELLE

Anna Litmeyer Piccolo
2. Pl.
2. Pl.
5. Pl.
5. Pl.
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A
Dressurprüfung Kl.A
Dressurprüfung Kl.L -Trense-
SPELLE
SPELLE
SPELLE
SPELLE

Christine Meiners Shajenne
11. Pl. Reiter Wettbewerb SPELLE

Linda Moeken Pepino
8. Pl. Reiter Wettbewerb SPELLE

Kerstin van Roje Graffity
2. Pl.
7. Pl.
DressurWB Kl.E
DressurReiterWB
SPELLE
SPELLE

Denise Rother Escada
3. Pl.
9. Pl.
DressurWB Kl.E
DressurReiterWB
SPELLE
SPELLE

Solenne Sandkötter Ricardo
4. Pl. Führzügelklasse SPELLE

Isabeau Schartmann Cinzano's Sunshine
3. Pl. StilspringWB Kl.E SPELLE

Doreen Schülting Cinderella
8. Pl.
9. Pl.
StilspringWB Kl.E
DressurReiterWB
SPELLE
SPELLE

Marina Schülting Primadonna
2. Pl.
4. Pl.
Dressurprüfung Kl.A
Dressurprüfung Kl.A
TWIST
SPELLE

Merethe Schuldt Shaghira
7. Pl.
12. Pl.
SpringWB Kl.E
StilspringWB Kl.E
SPELLE
SPELLE

Jana Sommerer Erbprinz
2. Pl.
11. Pl.
Reiter Wettbewerb
DressurReiterWB
SPELLE
SPELLE

Markus Tenkleve Escada
10. Pl.
10. Pl.
Reiter Wettbewerb
SpringReiterWB
SPELLE
SPELLE

Lia Thien Danger
7. Pl. Führzügelklasse SPELLE

Minja Thien Danger
4. Pl. Reiter Wettbewerb SPELLE

Annelie Vogeling Kohinor
4. Pl. Führzügelklasse SPELLE

Leonie Vogeling Kohinor
10. Pl. Reiter Wettbewerb SPELLE

Christin Weber Nobby
5. Pl. Reiter Wettbewerb SPELLE

Sophia van Werde Nureja
2. Pl.
7. Pl.
DressurWB Kl.E
DressurWB Kl.E
LATHEN
SPELLE

Jana Wilmes Corado
9. Pl. Reiter Wettbewerb SPELLE

Lena Wilmes Amadeus
3. Pl. Reiter Wettbewerb SPELLE

Fredericke Wolbers BJ Warner
11. Pl. Reiter Wettbewerb SPELLE

Jule Wranik BJ Warner
8. Pl. Reiter Wettbewerb SPELLE