Turnierergebnisse I/2006

Nana Athmer / Marathon
5. Pl. Einf.ReiterWB (SPELLE)
8. Pl. PonyReiterWB (EMSBÜREN)
Philipp Bertels / Platini; Remy Martin
2. Pl. Springprfg. Kl.A (SPELLE)
8. Pl. Dressurprfg. Kl.A (SPELLE)
Kathrin Beutnagel / Mirko
1. Pl. SpringWB Kl.E (SPELLE)
2. Pl. SpringWB Kl.E (SPELLE)
Judith Böker / Fabulo
1. Pl. Dressurprfg. Kl.A (SPELLE)
3. Pl. Dressurprfg. Kl.A (SPELLE)
4. Pl. Dressurprfg. Kl.A (WIETMARSCHEN)
10. Pl. Dressurprfg. Kl.A (WIETMARSCHEN)
Ruth Böker / Fabulo
7. Pl. Springprfg. Kl.A (SPELLE)
Julia Brüggemann / Snoopy
2. Pl. Einf.ReiterWB (SPELLE)
Denise Büers / Beauty
1. Pl. Springprfg. Kl.A (SPELLE)
2. Pl. StilSpringprfg. Kl.A (WIETMARSCHEN)
2. Pl. Springprfg. Kl.A (WIETMARSCHEN)
5. Pl. Springprfg. Kl.A (SPELLE)
5. Pl. StilSpringWB Kl.E (WIETMARSCHEN)
5. Pl. DressurWB Kl.E (SPELLE)
6. Pl. DressurWB Kl.E (SPELLE)
Catharina Denker / Aragon
7. Pl. Dressurprfg. Kl.A (SPELLE)
8. Pl. Dressurprfg. Kl.A (WIETMARSCHEN)
Christian Denker / Merano
2. Pl. Einf.ReiterWB (SPELLE)
5. Pl. SpringreiterWB (SPELLE)
Verena Denker / Notre Niko
5. Pl. PoDressurWB Kl.E (WIETMARSCHEN)
Sandra Dust / Frisbee
3. Pl. Dressurprfg. Kl.A (EMSBÜREN)
Julie Exeler / Enchie
5. Pl. Einf.ReiterWB (SPELLE)
Olaf Fetzer / Florabella; Florida Queen; Red River Lady
1. Pl. Dressurprfg. Kl.L (HAREN)
1. Pl. Dressurprfg. Kl.M (HAREN)
2. Pl. Dressurprfg. Kl.M (HAREN)
2. Pl. Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.L (LAER)
4. Pl. Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A (LAER)
8. Pl. Dressurprfg. Kl.L Kand. (LAER)
Sonja Focks / Fürst Fernando
2. Pl. Dressurprfg. Kl.L Kand. (OSTERBROCK)
Katharina Gude / Ashanti
6. Pl. Dressurprfg. Kl.A (SPELLE)
7. Pl. Dressurprfg. Kl.A (SPELLE)
Christin Hesping / Weihaiwey
3. Pl. DressurWB Kl.E (SPELLE)
7. Pl. DressurWB Kl.E (SPELLE)
Manfred Huser / Amicelli
3. Pl. Dressurprfg. Kl.M (OSTERBROCK)
Ann-Christin Jakob / Talk About
6. Pl. Springprfg. Kl.A (SPELLE)
9. Pl. Springprfg. Kl.A (SPELLE)
Inja Kerkhoff / Flipper
3. Pl. SpringWB Kl.E (SPELLE)
4. Pl. SpringWB Kl.E (SPELLE)
7. Pl. StilSpringWB Kl.E (OSTERBROCK)
Christiane Knieper / Gentile
3. Pl. (2x) Springprfg. Kl.A (SPELLE)
Denise Rother / Ricardo
1. Pl. Einf.ReiterWB (SPELLE)
4. Pl. SpringreiterWB (SPELLE)
Doreen Schülting / Diva
1. Pl. Einf.ReiterWB (SPELLE)
6. Pl. PonyReiterWB (EMSBÜREN)
Marina Schülting / Primadonna
1. Pl. (2x) DressurWB Kl.E (SPELLE)
3. Pl. SpringWB Kl.E (SPELLE)
7. Pl. PonyStilSpringWB Kl.E (EMSBÜREN)
Dominik Schulte / Calvin
5. Pl. Dressurprfg. Kl.A (SPELLE)
Jana Sommerer / Enchie
4. Pl. Einf.ReiterWB (SPELLE)
Christoph Stümpel / Callisto
3. Pl. Springprfg. Kl.M (LATHEN)
Jörg Stümpel / Positana
1. Pl. Springprfg. Kl.M (SÖGEL)
Diana Szernitski / Painted Sophie
8. Pl. DressurWB Kl.E (SPELLE)
Christiane Terbeck / Air Dancer
2. Pl. StilSpringprfg. Kl.A (EMSBÜREN)
4. Pl. (2x) Springprfg. Kl.A (SPELLE)
Kirsten Thale / Roseberry Blue
8. Pl. StilSpringprfg. Kl.A (EMSBÜREN)
Britta Thuinemann / Ivana
5. Pl. Springprfg. Kl.L (SPELLE)
Stephanie Trost / Rossini
2. Pl. Dressurprfg. Kl.L (LÖNINGEN)
3. Pl. Dressurprfg. Kl.L Kand. (OSTERBROCK)
Martin Uphaus / Attitüde
1. Pl. StilSpringprfg. Kl.A (WIETMARSCHEN)
1. Pl. Springprfg. Kl.A (SPELLE)
1. Pl. Springprfg. Kl.A (EMSBÜREN)
2. Pl. Springprfg. Kl.A (SPELLE)
2. Pl. Springprfg. Kl.A (WIETMARSCHEN)
4. Pl. Punktespringen Kl.A (WERLTE)
Frederike Wolbers / Snoopy
6. Pl. Einf.ReiterWB (SPELLE)